Landesklasse III (2018/2019)

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
Bölko  
Bentw  
Güstr  
ReSch  
Brüel  
TSV E  
TSV G  
SV Te  
Kritz  
Sieve  
Papen  
Warne  
Elmen  
Mulso  
Neukl  
FC Au  
 1    So. 12.08. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  SV Teterow 90  
0 : 2
    
 2    So. 26.08. 11:00   LSG Elmenhorst  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
2 : 1
    
 3    Sa. 01.09. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  Güstrower SC 09 II  
4 : 0
    
 4    Sa. 15.09. 14:00   TSV Goldberg  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
8 : 0
    
 5    Fr. 21.09. 19:00   Sievershäger SV  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
1 : 2
    
 6    Sa. 29.09. 15:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  FC Aufbau Sternberg  
0 : 0
    
 7    Mi. 03.10. 14:00   SG Warnow Papendorf  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
3 : 5
    
 8    So. 07.10. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  FSV Bentwisch  
2 : 3
    
 9    So. 21.10. 14:00   TSV Einheit Tessin  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
3 : 2
    
 10    So. 28.10. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  Bölkower SV  
2 : 2
    
 11    Mi. 31.10. 14:00   VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
6 : 2
    
 12    Sa. 03.11. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  HSG Warnemünde  
5 : 3
    
 13    Sa. 10.11. 13:30   Brüeler SV  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
3 : 0
    
 14    Sa. 24.11. 13:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  FSV Kritzmow  
1 : 4
    
 15    So. 02.12. 13:00   Mulsower SV  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
2 : 0
    
 16    Sa. 08.12. 13:00   SV Teterow 90  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
4 : 2
    
 17    So. 24.02. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  LSG Elmenhorst  
4 : 3
    
 18    Sa. 02.03. 14:00   Güstrower SC 09 II  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
4 : 1
    
 19    So. 10.03. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  TSV Goldberg  
3 : 1
    
 20    So. 17.03. 12:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  Sievershäger SV  
3 : 5
    
 21    Sa. 30.03. 15:00   FC Aufbau Sternberg  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
0 : 0
    
 22    So. 07.04. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  SG Warnow Papendorf  
6 : 1
    
 23    Sa. 13.04. 14:00   FSV Bentwisch  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
9 : 1
    
 24    So. 21.04. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  TSV Einheit Tessin  
4 : 2
    
 25    Sa. 27.04. 14:00   Bölkower SV  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
4 : 0
    
 26    Mi. 01.05. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster  
3 : 2
    
 27    Sa. 04.05. 15:00   HSG Warnemünde  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
3 : 4
    
 28    Sa. 11.05. 14:00   Brüeler SV  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
3 : 3
    
 29    Sa. 18.05. 14:00   FSV Kritzmow  -  FC FK Rene Schneider II  
2 : 3
    
 30    So. 02.06. 14:00   FC FK Rene Schneider II  -  Mulsower SV  
_ : _
    
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 20.05. 17:07
LMO 4.0.1 - 1997-2007 LMO-Group