Regionalliga Nord (2018/2019)

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
Lübec  
VfB O  
Flens  
Pauli  
Jedde  
Dr/As  
Rehde  
Lüneb  
Norde  
Hambu  
Breme  
Havel  
VfL O  
Wolfs  
Eg-La  
Lu-Ma  
Kiel  
Hanno  
 1    Sa. 28.07. 14:00   1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
2 : 0
    
 2    Di. 31.07. 19:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
1 : 0
    
 3    Fr. 03.08. 19:00   SV Werder Bremen II  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
4 : 0
    
 4    So. 12.08. 14:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  VfL Oldenburg  
2 : 0
    
 5    Sa. 18.08. 18:30   Holstein Kiel II  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
3 : 2
    
 6    Sa. 25.08. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
0 : 4
    
 7    Mi. 05.09. 19:00   FC Eintracht Norderstedt  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
3 : 1
    
 8    So. 02.09. 15:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  VfB Lübeck  
0 : 1
    
 9    So. 09.09. 14:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  TSV Havelse  
5 : 0
    
 10    So. 16.09. 15:00   Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
0 : 3
    
 11    Fr. 21.09. 19:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  
1 : 0
    
 12    Sa. 29.09. 13:30   SC Weiche Flensburg 08  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
3 : 1
    
 13    So. 07.10. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 1
    
 14    Sa. 13.10. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 1
    
 15    Sa. 20.10. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  
1 : 1
    
 16    Fr. 26.10. 18:00   FC St. Pauli II (U23)  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 0
    
 17    Sa. 03.11. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  Hannover 96 II (U23)  
3 : 0
    
 18    So. 11.11. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  
1 : 2
    
 19    Fr. 16.11. 19:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 2
    
 20    So. 25.11. 15:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  SV Werder Bremen II  
0 : 0
    
 21    So. 02.12. 14:00   VfL Oldenburg  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
0 : 0
    
 22    So. 09.12. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  Holstein Kiel II  
2 : 0
    
 23    Mo. 25.02. 20:15   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
3 : 2
    
 24    Sa. 02.03. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  FC Eintracht Norderstedt  
2 : 1
    
 25    Mo. 11.03. 20:15   VfB Lübeck  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
2 : 0
    
 26    Do. 18.04. 19:00   TSV Havelse  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 1
    
 27    Sa. 23.03. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  
3 : 0
    
 28    Fr. 29.03. 19:30   SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 1
    
 29    Sa. 06.04. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  SC Weiche Flensburg 08  
4 : 3
    
 30    So. 14.04. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
0 : 1
    
 31    Sa. 27.04. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
1 : 1
    
 32    So. 05.05. 15:00   Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 1
    
 33    So. 12.05. 15:30   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  FC St. Pauli II (U23)  
2 : 1
    
 34    Sa. 18.05. 13:00   Hannover 96 II (U23)  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 1
    
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 20.05. 16:53
LMO 4.0.1 - 1997-2007 LMO-Group