Regionalliga Nord (2018/2019)

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
Lübec  
VfB O  
Flens  
Pauli  
Jedde  
Dr/As  
Rehde  
Lüneb  
Norde  
Hambu  
Breme  
Havel  
VfL O  
Wolfs  
Eg-La  
Lu-Ma  
Kiel  
Hanno  
 1    Sa. 28.07. 14:00   SV Werder Bremen II  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
0 : 0
    
 2    Mi. 01.08. 19:45   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  VfL Oldenburg  
7 : 0
    
 3    So. 05.08. 15:00   Holstein Kiel II  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
4 : 1
    
 4    Fr. 10.08. 19:30   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  VfB Lübeck  
0 : 0
    
 5    Sa. 18.08. 13:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  FC Eintracht Norderstedt  
4 : 1
    
 6    Sa. 25.08. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
0 : 4
    
 7    Mi. 29.08. 19:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  TSV Havelse  
8 : 0
    
 8    So. 02.09. 15:00   Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 1
    
 9    Sa. 08.09. 13:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  
4 : 0
    
 10    Sa. 15.09. 13:30   SC Weiche Flensburg 08  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
2 : 3
    
 11    Sa. 22.09. 12:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  VfB Oldenburg  
0 : 0
    
 12    Sa. 29.09. 14:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
0 : 2
    
 13    Sa. 06.10. 13:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  
3 : 1
    
 14    So. 14.10. 14:00   FC St. Pauli II (U23)  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 3
    
 15    Sa. 20.10. 12:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  Hannover 96 II (U23)  
1 : 0
    
 16    Sa. 27.10. 14:00   1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
0 : 3
    
 17    Sa. 03.11. 12:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
2 : 0
    
 18    Sa. 10.11. 13:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  SV Werder Bremen II  
2 : 1
    
 19    So. 18.11. 14:00   VfL Oldenburg  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 2
    
 20    Sa. 24.11. 12:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  Holstein Kiel II  
2 : 0
    
 21    Fr. 30.11. 19:30   VfB Lübeck  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
0 : 0
    
 22    So. 09.12. 14:00   FC Eintracht Norderstedt  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 6
    
 23    Mo. 25.02. 20:15   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
3 : 2
    
 24    So. 03.03. 14:00   TSV Havelse  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 2
    
 25    Sa. 09.03. 13:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  
4 : 1
    
 26    Fr. 15.03. 19:00   SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 0
    
 27    Sa. 23.03. 13:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  SC Weiche Flensburg 08  
1 : 1
    
 28    So. 31.03. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
2 : 3
    
 29    Sa. 06.04. 13:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
2 : 3
    
 30    So. 14.04. 15:00   Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
0 : 5
    
 31    Fr. 26.04. 19:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  FC St. Pauli II (U23)  
2 : 0
    
 32    Sa. 04.05. 13:00   Hannover 96 II (U23)  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 1
    
 33    Sa. 11.05. 18:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  
4 : 2
    
 34    Sa. 18.05. 14:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 1
    
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 20.05. 16:53
LMO 4.0.1 - 1997-2007 LMO-Group