Regionalliga Nord (2018/2019)

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
Lübec  
VfB O  
Flens  
Pauli  
Jedde  
Dr/As  
Rehde  
Lüneb  
Norde  
Hambu  
Breme  
Havel  
VfL O  
Wolfs  
Eg-La  
Lu-Ma  
Kiel  
Hanno  
 1    Sa. 28.07. 14:00   VfB Lübeck  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 1
    
 2    Mi. 01.08. 18:30   VfB Oldenburg  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
1 : 1
    
 3    So. 05.08. 15:00   Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  -  VfB Oldenburg  
3 : 0
    
 4    Sa. 11.08. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  FC St. Pauli II (U23)  
2 : 0
    
 5    So. 19.08. 15:30   Hannover 96 II (U23)  -  VfB Oldenburg  
0 : 0
    
 6    Mi. 31.10. 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  
1 : 0
    
 7    Mi. 29.08. 19:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 1
    
 8    So. 02.09. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  SV Werder Bremen II  
0 : 3
    
 9    So. 09.09. 15:00   VfL Oldenburg  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 1
    
 10    So. 16.09. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  Holstein Kiel II  
0 : 0
    
 11    Sa. 22.09. 12:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  VfB Oldenburg  
0 : 0
    
 12    So. 30.09. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  FC Eintracht Norderstedt  
3 : 1
    
 13    So. 07.10. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 1
    
 14    So. 14.10. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  TSV Havelse  
3 : 1
    
 15    So. 21.10. 15:00   Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 1
    
 16    So. 28.10. 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  
1 : 3
    
 17    So. 04.11. 14:00   SC Weiche Flensburg 08  -  VfB Oldenburg  
2 : 2
    
 18    So. 11.11. 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  VfB Lübeck  
5 : 1
    
 19    Sa. 17.11. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  VfB Oldenburg  
2 : 0
    
 20    So. 25.11. 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  
3 : 1
    
 21    Sa. 01.12. 14:00   FC St. Pauli II (U23)  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 2
    
 22    Sa. 16.02. 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  Hannover 96 II (U23)  
1 : 2
    
 23    So. 24.02. 14:00   1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 3
    
 24    So. 03.03. 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
0 : 1
    
 25    Sa. 09.03. 14:00   SV Werder Bremen II  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 1
    
 26    Do. 18.04. 18:15   VfB Oldenburg  -  VfL Oldenburg  
3 : 0
    
 27    So. 24.03. 14:00   Holstein Kiel II  -  VfB Oldenburg  
2 : 2
    
 28    So. 31.03. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
2 : 3
    
 29    So. 07.04. 14:00   FC Eintracht Norderstedt  -  VfB Oldenburg  
0 : 4
    
 30    So. 14.04. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
0 : 1
    
 31    So. 28.04. 14:00   TSV Havelse  -  VfB Oldenburg  
3 : 0
    
 32    So. 05.05. 15:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  
1 : 2
    
 33    Fr. 10.05. 19:30   SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  -  VfB Oldenburg  
0 : 1
    
 34    So. 19.05. 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  SC Weiche Flensburg 08  
3 : 4
    
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 20.05. 16:53
LMO 4.0.1 - 1997-2007 LMO-Group