Regionalliga Nord (2018/2019)

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
Lübec  
VfB O  
Flens  
Pauli  
Jedde  
Dr/As  
Rehde  
Lüneb  
Norde  
Hambu  
Breme  
Havel  
VfL O  
Wolfs  
Eg-La  
Lu-Ma  
Kiel  
Hanno  
 1    Sa. 28.07. 14:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  SC Weiche Flensburg 08  
2 : 1
    
 2    Mi. 01.08. 18:30   VfB Oldenburg  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
1 : 1
    
 3    Sa. 04.08. 14:00   VfB Lübeck  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
3 : 0
    
 4    Sa. 11.08. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  
1 : 1
    
 5    Mi. 12.09. 19:00   FC St. Pauli II (U23)  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
4 : 0
    
 6    Sa. 25.08. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  Hannover 96 II (U23)  
2 : 7
    
 7    Mi. 29.08. 19:00   1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
2 : 1
    
 8    Sa. 01.09. 14:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
2 : 1
    
 9    Sa. 08.09. 14:00   SV Werder Bremen II  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
1 : 3
    
 10    Sa. 15.09. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  VfL Oldenburg  
3 : 0
    
 11    So. 23.09. 15:00   Holstein Kiel II  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
2 : 0
    
 12    Sa. 29.09. 14:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
0 : 2
    
 13    So. 07.10. 14:00   FC Eintracht Norderstedt  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
1 : 0
    
 14    Sa. 13.10. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 1
    
 15    So. 21.10. 14:00   TSV Havelse  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
1 : 3
    
 16    Sa. 27.10. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  
3 : 0
    
 17    So. 04.11. 15:00   SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
4 : 0
    
 18    Sa. 10.11. 13:30   SC Weiche Flensburg 08  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
4 : 2
    
 19    Sa. 17.11. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  VfB Oldenburg  
2 : 0
    
 20    Sa. 24.11. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  VfB Lübeck  
0 : 4
    
 21    So. 02.12. 14:00   Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
2 : 3
    
 22    Sa. 08.12. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  FC St. Pauli II (U23)  
2 : 1
    
 23    Sa. 23.02. 13:00   Hannover 96 II (U23)  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
1 : 0
    
 24    Sa. 02.03. 15:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  
0 : 0
    
 25    Sa. 09.03. 15:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
4 : 0
    
 26    Do. 18.04. 19:30   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  SV Werder Bremen II  
0 : 3
    
 27    So. 24.03. 14:00   VfL Oldenburg  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
3 : 0
    
 28    Sa. 30.03. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  Holstein Kiel II  
4 : 1
    
 29    Sa. 06.04. 13:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
2 : 3
    
 30    Sa. 13.04. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  FC Eintracht Norderstedt  
1 : 1
    
 31    Sa. 27.04. 13:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
1 : 1
    
 32    Sa. 04.05. 16:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  TSV Havelse  
3 : 1
    
 33    So. 12.05. 15:00   Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
2 : 1
    
 34    So. 19.05. 14:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  
3 : 3
    
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 20.05. 16:53
LMO 4.0.1 - 1997-2007 LMO-Group