Regionalliga Nord (2018/2019)

Ergebnisse/Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik    Info
Lübec  
VfB O  
Flens  
Pauli  
Jedde  
Dr/As  
Rehde  
Lüneb  
Norde  
Hambu  
Breme  
Havel  
VfL O  
Wolfs  
Eg-La  
Lu-Ma  
Kiel  
Hanno  
 1    Sa. 28.07. 14:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  FC Eintracht Norderstedt  
2 : 1
    
 2    Di. 31.07. 19:00   Hamburger SV II (U21)  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
1 : 0
    
 3    Sa. 04.08. 14:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  TSV Havelse  
2 : 2
    
 4    So. 12.08. 15:00   Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
1 : 0
    
 5    Mi. 08.08. 19:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  
1 : 2
    
 6    Sa. 25.08. 13:30   SC Weiche Flensburg 08  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
2 : 1
    
 7    Mi. 29.08. 19:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  VfB Oldenburg  
1 : 1
    
 8    Sa. 01.09. 14:00   SSV Jeddeloh II  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
2 : 1
    
 9    Sa. 08.09. 15:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  
2 : 1
    
 10    So. 16.09. 14:00   FC St. Pauli II (U23)  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
1 : 0
    
 11    Sa. 22.09. 17:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  Hannover 96 II (U23)  
2 : 1
    
 12    Mi. 17.10. 19:00   1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
0 : 1
    
 13    Sa. 06.10. 14:00   VfB Lübeck  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
0 : 0
    
 14    Di. 30.10. 19:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  SV Werder Bremen II  
1 : 3
    
 15    So. 21.10. 15:00   VfL Oldenburg  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
6 : 2
    
 16    Sa. 27.10. 15:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  Holstein Kiel II  
2 : 2
    
 17    Sa. 03.11. 12:00   VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
2 : 0
    
 18    So. 11.11. 14:00   FC Eintracht Norderstedt  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
5 : 1
    
 19    Fr. 16.11. 19:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  Hamburger SV II (U21)  
1 : 2
    
 20    Fr. 23.11. 19:00   TSV Havelse  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
0 : 1
    
 21    Sa. 01.12. 14:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa  
2 : 1
    
 22    Fr. 07.12. 19:30   SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
2 : 1
    
 23    Sa. 23.02. 15:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  SC Weiche Flensburg 08  
1 : 0
    
 24    So. 03.03. 14:00   VfB Oldenburg  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
0 : 1
    
 25    Sa. 09.03. 15:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  SSV Jeddeloh II  
4 : 0
    
 26    Sa. 20.04. 14:00   Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
1 : 1
    
 27    Fr. 22.03. 19:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  FC St. Pauli II (U23)  
0 : 0
    
 28    Fr. 29.03. 19:00   Hannover 96 II (U23)  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
1 : 2
    
 29    Sa. 06.04. 15:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder  
0 : 0
    
 30    Sa. 13.04. 15:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  VfB Lübeck  
0 : 3
    
 31    Sa. 27.04. 14:00   SV Werder Bremen II  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
1 : 2
    
 32    Fr. 03.05. 19:45   BSV S-W Rehden  -  VfL Oldenburg  
3 : 0
    
 33    Sa. 11.05. 14:00   Holstein Kiel II  -  BSV S-W Rehden  
1 : 3
    
 34    Sa. 18.05. 14:00   BSV S-W Rehden  -  VfL Wolfsburg II (U23)  
1 : 1
    
 
« zur Ligenübersicht    Letztes Update der Liga: 20.05. 16:53
LMO 4.0.1 - 1997-2007 LMO-Group